English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military Administration)
Air Mobility Force [correct]
OBS: Air Mobility Force: title to be used by the Department of National Defence / Canadian Forces, (Air Command, Winnipeg).
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Administration militaire)
Force de mobilité aérienne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Force de mobilité aérienne : titre d'usage obligatoire au ministère de la Défense nationale et dans les Forces canadiennes. (Commandement aérien, Winnipeg).