English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Air Forces; Military Organization)
Air Mobility Section [correct]
OBS: Air Mobility Section: title to be used by the Department of National Defence and the Canadian Forces (Air Command, Winnipeg).
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Forces aériennes; Organisation militaire)
Section de la mobilité aérienne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Section de la mobilité aérienne : titre d'usage obligatoire au ministère de la Défense nationale et dans les Forces canadiennes (Commandement aérien, Winnipeg).