English (Business and Administrative Documents; Operations (Air Forces); Military Transportation)
air movement report [correct, NATO, standardized]; AIRMOVREP [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: air movement report; AIRMOVREP: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Opérations (Forces aériennes); Transport militaire)
compte rendu de mouvements aériens [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; AIRMOVREP [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: compte rendu de mouvements aériens; AIRMOVREP : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.