English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
air navigation service provider [correct]; ANSP [correct]
DEF: A body that manages flight traffic on behalf of a company, region or country.
OBS: Air navigation service providers are either government departments, state-owned companies, or privatised organisations.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
fournisseur de services de navigation aérienne [correct, masculine noun]; FSNA [correct, masculine noun]