English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
air navigation facilities and services [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
installations et services de la navigation aérienne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Termes tirés du Lexique de la section technique, par M. Thibodeau.