English (Air Traffic Control; Commercial Aviation)
North Atlantic/North American/Pacific Air Navigation Plan [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Aviation commerciale)
Plan de navigation aérienne NAT/NAM/PAC [correct, masculine noun]; Plan de navigation aérienne des régions Atlantique Nord, Amérique du Nord et Pacifique [correct, masculine noun]