English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Public Sector Budgeting)
en route air navigation services [correct]
CONT: This will include for example, full cost recovery of the provision of en route air navigation services to aircraft that traverse Canadian airspace (without landing).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Budget des collectivités publiques)
services de navigation aérienne en route [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Ces mesures comprennent notamment le plein recouvrement des coûts de la prestation des services de navigation aérienne en route aux aéronefs qui sillonnent l'espace aérien du Canada (sans atterrir).