English (Military Communications; Military Organization)
secure Air Force deployable network [correct]; SAFDN [correct]; SAFDNet [correct]
French (Transmissions militaires; Organisation militaire)
réseau déployable protégé de la Force aérienne [masculine noun]; SAFDNet [masculine noun]