English (Operations (Air Forces))
antisubmarine air offensive operation
French (Opérations (Forces aériennes))
opération aérienne offensive anti-sous-marine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones (Fuerzas aéreas))
operación aérea ofensiva antisubmarina [feminine noun]