English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
air customs office [correct]
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
bureau douanier de l'aéroport [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
oficina de aduanas del aeropuerto [correct, feminine noun]