English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Air Forces; Military Strategy)
Strategy Division [correct]
OBS: Strategy Division: title to be used by the Department of National Defence and the Canadian Forces (Air Command, Winnipeg).
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Forces aériennes; Stratégie militaire)
Division de la stratégie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Division de la stratégie : titre d'usage obligatoire au ministère de la Défense nationale et dans les Forces canadiennes (Commandement aérien, Winnipeg).