English (Pipes and Fittings; Equipment and Tools (Water Supply); Water Treatment (Water Supply))
scour air feed pipe
French (Tuyauterie et raccords; Équipement et outillage (Alimentation en eau); Traitement des eaux)
collecteur de soufflerie [correct]