English (Shooting (Sports))
10m air pistol [correct]; air pistol 10 m [correct]
French (Tir (Sports))
pistolet à air comprimé 10 m [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
10m pistola de aire [correct, feminine noun]