English (Air Pollution; Anti-pollution Measures)
air pollution alert [correct]
OBS: ... the objective is to provide forecasts of episodes, when air pollution alerts are necessary....
French (Pollution de l'air; Mesures antipollution)
avertissement de pollution atmosphérique [masculine noun]