English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
air sense port [correct]
OBS: Three air sense ports (true static atmosphere, cabin air pressure, and outflow valve) are grouped on the lower end of the auxiliary cabin pressure controller.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
orifice de captage de pression