English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Aircraft Interiors; Aircraft Systems)
cabin air pressure safety valve [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Aménagement intérieur des aéronefs; Circuits des aéronefs)
soupape de sécurité pression cabine [correct, feminine noun]