English (Aerodynamics and Theory of Gases)
negative pressure air [correct]
OBS: Distribution. That portion of the system which is used to distribute negative pressure air to using systems.
French (Théorie des gaz et aérodynamique)
air déprimé
OBS: Distribution. Partie du système servant à la distribution de l'air déprimé aux circuits d'utilisation.