English (Aircraft Systems)
pressure air system [correct, officially approved]
OBS: pressure air system: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Circuits des aéronefs)
circuit d'air comprimé [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: circuit d'air comprimé : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Circuitos de las aeronaves)
instalación de aire comprimido [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: instalación de aire comprimido : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).