English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Aircraft Systems)
dual air pressure regulator [correct]
OBS: fuel system
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Circuits des aéronefs)
détendeur double [correct, masculine noun]; régulateur de pression d'air double [correct, masculine noun]