English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Trucking (Road Transport))
air pressure alarm; low pressure warning device
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Camionnage)
avertisseur de pression [correct]; avertisseur de perte de pression [correct]