English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
pneumatic brake pressure gauge; pneumatic brake pressure indicator; air brake pressure indicator
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
indicateur de pression pneumatique freins [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le CUTA Opérations aériennes.