English (Anti-pollution Measures; Air Pollution)
air quality guidelines
OBS: WHO [World Health Organization] technical meeting on this subject held in Geneva, May 1993.
French (Mesures antipollution; Pollution de l'air)
normes de qualité de l'air [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medidas contra la contaminación; Contaminación del aire)
directrices sobre la calidad del aire [feminine noun]