English (Simulation (Cybernetic Systems); Environmental Studies and Analyses; Air Pollution)
air quality simulation model [correct]
French (Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques); Études et analyses environnementales; Pollution de l'air)
modèle de simulation sur la qualité de l'air [masculine noun]