English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Regional Superintendent Air Regulations [correct]; RSAR [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
directeur régional du Règlement de l'air [correct]; RSAR [correct]