English (Air Transport; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
routine air-report [correct, officially approved]
OBS: routine air-report: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
compte rendu en vol régulier [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: compte rendu en vol régulier : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
aeronotificación ordinaria [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: aeronotificación ordinaria: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).