English (Aeroindustry)
Swiss Air Rescue Guard
OBS: There are (...) openings for the Challenger in other areas, such as medical evacuation, and the recent order placed by the "Garde Aérienne Suisse de Sauvetage" (Swiss Air Rescue Guard) will probably be followed by other similar orders.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
Garde Aérienne Suisse de Sauvetage [correct]
OBS: Dans d'autres domaines, comme celui de l'évacuation sanitaire, il existe (...) des débouchés pour le Challenger, et la commande de la Garde Aérienne Suisse de Sauvetage ne devrait pas rester un exemple isolé.