English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
Air Reserve Augmentation Flight Bagotville [correct]; ARAF Bagotville [correct]
OBS: English title and abbreviation officially approved by the Department of National Defence.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
Escadrille de renfort de la Réserve aérienne Bagotville [correct]; ERRA Bagotville [correct]
OBS: Abréviation et titre français officialisés par le ministère de la Défense nationale.