English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces School of Air Reserve Training [correct]; CFSART [correct]
OBS: English title and abbreviation approved by the Air Command.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
École de la Réserve aérienne des Forces canadiennes [correct]; ERAFC [correct]
OBS: Abréviation et titre français approuvés par le Commandement aérien.