English (Rolling Stock (Railroads))
air brake reservoir mounting bolt [correct]
OBS: Part of the covered hopper car (wagon-trémie couvert); see illustrations in CPAC-3.
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
boulon de fixation de réservoir de frein à air [correct, masculine noun]