English (Plastic Materials; Electrochemistry)
fluidizing air stream
French (Matières plastiques; Électrochimie)
courant d'air fluidifiant [masculine noun]
Spanish (Materiales plásticos; Electroquímica)
corriente de aire fluidificante [feminine noun]