English (Plastic Materials; Electrochemistry)
support air stream
French (Matières plastiques; Électrochimie)
courant sustentateur d'air [masculine noun]
Spanish (Materiales plásticos; Electroquímica)
corriente sustentadora de aire [feminine noun]