English (Cryogenics)
cryogenic air supply [correct]
CONT: QK4 cryogenic air supply unit. The UK company Barr and Stroud has developed to QK4 as a reliable, compact, low-capacity high-pressure, clean-gas compressor for cryogenic cooling of the detector ...
French (Cryogénie)
alimentation en air cryogénique [feminine noun]