English (Missiles and Rockets; Air Defence)
Norwegian advanced surface-to-air missile system [correct]; NASAMS [correct]
French (Missiles et roquettes; Défense aérienne)
système avancé de missiles sol-air norvégien [proposal, masculine noun]; NASAMS [masculine noun]; système sol-air NASAMS [masculine noun]