English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
air suspension coat; air suspension coating
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
revêtement par suspension d'air [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
revestimiento por suspensión de aire [masculine noun]