English (Cycling)
outdoor track [correct]; open air track [correct]; open-air track [correct]
French (Cyclisme)
piste en plein-air [correct, feminine noun]; piste de plein air [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciclismo)
pista al aire libre [correct, feminine noun]