English (Operations (Air Forces); Air Traffic Control)
Station Air Traffic Control Officer [correct]; SATCO [correct]
French (Opérations (Forces aériennes); Circulation et trafic aériens)
officier du contrôle de la circulation aérienne de la station [correct, masculine noun]; O CCA S [correct]