English (Air Safety; Air Transport Personnel and Services)
Air Traffic Control Occupational Health [correct]; ATCOH [correct]
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien); Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
Programme de conditionnement physique ATC [correct]; ATCOH [correct]