English (Operations (Air Forces))
Staff Officer Air Traffic Control [correct]; SOATC [correct]
French (Opérations (Forces aériennes))
officier d'état-major du contrôle de la circulation aérienne [correct, masculine noun]; OEMCCA [correct]