English (Air Transport)
air traffic services procedure [correct]
OBS: The function of the Radio Navigation Chart is to facilitate the task of flight crews in navigation (...) in compliance with air traffic services procedures during flight along ATS routes.
French (Transport aérien)
procédure des services de la circulation aérienne
OBS: Les cartes de radionavigation sont conçues pour aider les équipages (...) à se conformer aux procédures des services de la circulation aérienne pendant les vols effectués sur des routes ATS.