English (Air Traffic Control; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
Regional Manager-Air Traffic Services [correct]; RMATS [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
directeur régional des services de la circulation aérienne [correct, masculine noun]