English (Air Safety; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Traffic Control)
Air Traffic Services Integrated Systems Planning [correct]; ATSP [correct]
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien); Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Circulation et trafic aériens)
Planification des systèmes intégrés des services de la circulation aérienne [correct, masculine noun]; ATSP [correct]