English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Traffic Control)
model umbrella agreement on the delegation of air traffic services [correct, officially approved]
OBS: model umbrella agreement on the delegation of air traffic services: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Circulation et trafic aériens)
accord général type relatif à la délégation des services de la circulation aérienne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: accord général type relatif à la délégation des services de la circulation aérienne : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo); Control de tránsito aéreo)
acuerdo general modelo sobre la delegación de los servicios de tránsito aéreo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: acuerdo general modelo sobre la delegación de los servicios de tránsito aéreo: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).