English (Military (General))
Staff Officer-Air Transportation Training Standards [correct]; SO ATTS [correct]
French (Militaire (Généralités))
Officier d'état-major - Normes d'entraînement - Transport aérien [masculine noun]; OEM NETA [officially approved]