English (Commercial Aviation)
international air transport [correct]
French (Aviation commerciale)
transport aérien international [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
transporte aéreo internacional [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Transporte aéreo que se realiza entre [un] país y otros países del mundo.