English (Air Transport)
non-scheduled international air transport operations [correct]
OBS: The standards and Recommended Practices contained in Annex 6 (...) shall be applicable to aeroplanes engaged in scheduled international air services and non-schedules international air transport operations (...)
French (Transport aérien)
transports internationaux non réguliers
OBS: Les normes et pratiques recommandées de l'Annexe 6 (...) seront applicables à l'exploitation des avions qui assurent des services internationaux réguliers de transport aérien et des transports internationaux non réguliers (...)