English (Water Transport)
CAST traffic; Canadian air sea transportable traffic
OBS: CAST = Canadian Air Sea Transportable.
French (Transport par eau)
trafic attribuable au CTAM [masculine noun]; trafic attribuable au canadien transportable par air et par mer [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : C-83 - Transport des marchandises par eau, mai 1995.
OBS: CTAM = canadien transportable par air et par mer.