English (Training of Personnel; Air Transport)
air work
OBS: Not to be confused with aerial work.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Transport aérien)
exercices en vol [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Ne pas confondre avec travail aérien.