English (Pest Control Equipment)
self-propelled air-blast sprayer
French (Matériel de protection des végétaux)
pulvérisateur à jet porté automoteur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo para la lucha antiparasitaria)
pulverizador hidroneumático automotor [correct, masculine noun]; nebulizadora autopropulsada [feminine noun]; atomizador autopropulsado [masculine noun]