English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
air-cooled system
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
système à refroidissement par air [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
sistemas refrigerados por aire [masculine noun, plural]