English (Industrial Tools and Equipment)
air-cooled rotary pan
French (Outillage industriel)
tambour rotatif refroidi par l'air [masculine noun]
Spanish (Herramientas y equipo industriales)
tambor rotatorio enfriado por aire [masculine noun]