English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Transformers)
Air-cooled transformers(dry type) [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 47-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Transformateurs)
Air-cooled transformers (dry type) [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 47-13 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 47-13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.