English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Air-Dry Weight Determination of Wood Pulp [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.0-9-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Détermination de la masse sèche à l'air de la pâte de bois [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.0-9-93