English (Air Transport)
air-ground communication service [correct]
OBS: A NOTAM shall be originated and issued whenever the following information is of direct operational significance: (...) change in (...) air-ground communication services (...)
French (Transport aérien)
service de communication air-sol
OBS: Un NOTAM sera établi et émis toutes les fois que les informations ci-après présenteront un intérêt direct pour l'exploitation: (...) [un] changement (...) des services de communication air-sol (...)