English (Combined Forces (Military); General Conduct of Military Operations)
air-land integration [correct]; ALI [correct]
French (Interarmées; Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
intégration air-terre [correct, feminine noun]; IAT [correct, feminine noun]; intégration aéroterrestre [correct, feminine noun]; intégration air-sol [correct, feminine noun, France]