English (Household Cleaning and Maintenance)
air-powered attachment; air-driven attachment
OBS: A central vacuum cleaner attachment.
French (Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers))
accessoire actionné à l'air [masculine noun]
OBS: Accessoire de l'aspirateur central.