English (Refractory Materials (Metallurgy); Equipment and Plant (Metallurgy))
air-swept ball mill
French (Matériaux réfractaires (Métallurgie); Équipement et matériels (Métallurgie))
broyeur à boulets à séparation à air [masculine noun]