English (Financial Accounting; Air Transport; Statistics)
aircraft and traffic servicing [correct, noun]
OBS: A category used by Statistics Canada in the annual civil aviation survey for reporting expenses.
French (Comptabilité générale; Transport aérien; Statistique)
services des aéronefs et du trafic [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Catégorie utilisée par Statistique Canada dans l'enquête annuelle sur l'aviation pour la déclaration des dépenses.