English (General Vocabulary)
Aircraft Accident Digests [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général)
Recueils d'accidents d'aviation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes tirés du Lexique de la section technique, par M. Thibodeau.
OBS: OACI.