English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
Aircraft Accident Digest [correct]
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
Recueil d'accidents d'aviation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
Recopilación de accidentes de aviación [correct, feminine noun]