English (Air Transport)
aircraft accident report
OBS: "This accident was investigated to provide guidance toward the prevention of a recurrence. The content of this report is confined to cause-related circumstances and is published for accident prevention purposes only ."
French (Transport aérien)
rapport d'accident d'aviation
OBS: les circonstances de l'accident." (Voir dossier "a/c accident report") PD 28-08-75 seule fin qu'il est publié et qu'il divulgue, à l' exclusion de tout autre élément, les causes et