English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
aircraft interchange arrangement [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
arrangement de banalisation d'aéronefs [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
arreglo de intercambio de aeronaves [correct, masculine noun]