English (Air Transport)
aircraft bench and structural assembly
OBS: (TS-13A), car/for/30.12.74 xbb;63;
French (Transport aérien)
montage de cellules d'aéronefs
OBS: montage de cellules d'aéronef (à l'établi et structures) ( 2) (éduc.)