English (Types of Ships and Boats; Sea Operations (Military))
anti-submarine support aircraft carrier [correct]; antisubmarine support aircraft carrier [correct]
French (Types de bateaux; Opérations en mer (Militaire))
porte-avions d'appui anti-sous-marin [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de barcos; Operaciones marítimas (Militar))
portaaviones de apoyo antisubmarino [masculine noun]