English (Types of Ships and Boats; Ship's Aircraft (Military))
invincible-class aircraft carrier [correct]
OBS: The invincible-class is a class of aircraft carrier currently serving with the British Royal Navy.
French (Types de bateaux; Aéronefs embarqués (Militaire))
porte-aéronef de la classe invincible [correct, masculine noun]