English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
aircraft noise certification [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
certification acoustique des aéronefs [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
homologación de aeronaves en cuanto al ruido [correct, feminine noun]