English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
aircraft data [correct, plural]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
paramètres de bord [correct, masculine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: paramètres de bord : terme uniformisé par le Comité d’uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) – Opérations aériennes.