English (Aircraft Systems)
voltage of aircraft electrical system [correct, standardized]; aircraft electrical system voltage
OBS: voltage of aircraft electrical system: term standardized by ISO.
French (Circuits des aéronefs)
tension du réseau de bord [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: tension du réseau de bord : terme normalisé par l'ISO.