English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Ground Equipment (Airports); Air Transport Personnel and Services)
aircraft emergency ambulance [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Matériel de piste (Aéroports); Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
ambulance de premier secours [correct, feminine noun]; ambulance d'intervention [correct, feminine noun]; ambulance de piste